CERTIFICADOS II CURSO PRE CONGRESO ASOCIACIÓN CHILENA DE ENDOSCOPÍA DIGESTIVA, ACHED

A

Arancibia Juan Pablo
Aguero Luengo Carlos
Aguilera Vergara Rodrigo
Alid Victoriano Blas Emilio
Araya Jofré Raúl

B

Balocchi Carreño Jorge
Barrientos Cabezas Carlos
Brain Mathias
Bravo Castillo Rubén
Bufadel Godoy María Ester
Burgos Sanhueza Rodolfo
Bustos Medina Carlos

C

Calixto Llain Diana
Carrasco Natalia
Castillo Val Francisco
Cevallos Luis
Chelén Parra Krasna Francisca
Coppelli Villarroel Luis
Cruz Neri Roberto Ulises

D

Diaz Molina Alex
Diaz Paredes Rodrigo

E

Echavarría Gálvez Sheyla
Escobar Hormazábal Sergio Antonio
Espejo San Cristobal Sara

F

Fernández Meza Rodrigo
Flores Silva Monica

G

Gallardo Zúñiga Jimena
García Neira Julio
González Cerón Manuel
González Feres Sara
González Moncada Mauricio
Gonzalez Moya Guillermo Alberto
González Pérez Felix Rafael

H

Hernández Peña Regina

I

Ibarra Vargas Humberto
Iturra Hernandez Patricia Inés

J

Jara Morán Carlos
Jorquera Escanilla Andrés
Jorquera Rojas Bernardita

L

Ledesma Vergara Sergio
Llanos López Jorge
López Sotomayor Soeldad Cecilia

M

Maira Sommer Jorge
Marín Barrios María Laura
Martínez Briones Raul Ernesto
Martínez Sanchez María Eugenia
Mazuelos Schmidt Hugo Alberto
Merino Zerega Roberto
Miranda  Juan Ernesto
Miranda  Bernardita
Molina Inostroza Nelson Esteban
Monasterios Robayo Eliu
Monrroy Bravo Hugo
Montenegro Urbina Cristián

N

Navarro Reveco Alex
Nazal Roberto
Nicholson Robert
Núñez Paulina

O

Ortega Córcoba Guillermo

P

Peirano Marcela
Piñeres Salazar Amy
Plass Carrasco Rodolfo
Poblete Liberona Danae
Ponce Puebla Luis

R

Reyes Martínez Gastón Rolando
Reyes Sierra María Paz
Rios Díaz Álvaro
Rivas Pacheco Violeta Andrea
Rodríguez Agreda Mary
Rojas Karina
Rojas Araya Sebastián Felipe
Rojas Sepulveda Julio

S

Sáenz Fuenzalida Marcela Loreto
San Martín Rodríguez Diego
Schulz Saez Claudio
Sepúlveda Cortés Rolando
Severino Duran Carolina
Silva Docolomansky Felipe
Silva Figueroa Verónica
Silva Garrido Javier
Soto Faúndez Catherine

T

Tapia Cespedes María Elisa
Tapia Silva Nolberto
Tejeda Alejandra
Torres Santana Alejandra

V

Valderrama Labarca Rodrigo
Valenzuela Valenzuela Carlos Roberto
Vargas Dominguez Jose Ignacio
Villasmil Rangel Miguel

Z

Zuñiga Jorquera Tatiana